Terminarz III ligi gr. III 2021/2022
Kolejka 1 - 7-8 sierpnia
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Piast Żmigród
- Miedź II Legnica - Polonia Bytom
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Foto-Higiena Gać
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Ślęza Wrocław
- Carina Gubin - MKS Kluczbork
- Górnik II Zabrze - Pniówek Pawłowice
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Stal Brzeg - Lechia Zielona Góra
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 2 - 14-15 sierpnia
- Piast Żmigród - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Zagłębie II Lubin
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Stal Brzeg
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- MKS Kluczbork - Górnik II Zabrze
- Ślęza Wrocław - Carina Gubin
- Foto-Higiena Gać - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Polonia Bytom - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Miedź II Legnica
Kolejka 3 - 18 sierpnia
- Miedź II Legnica - Piast Żmigród
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Polonia Bytom
- Carina Gubin - Foto-Higiena Gać
- Górnik II Zabrze - Ślęza Wrocław
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - MKS Kluczbork
- Stal Brzeg - Pniówek Pawłowice
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Zielona Góra
Kolejka 4 - 21-22 sierpnia
- Piast Żmigród - Lechia Zielona Góra
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Zagłębie II Lubin
- MKS Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg
- Ślęza Wrocław - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Górnik II Zabrze
- Polonia Bytom - Carina Gubin
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Miedź II Legnica - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kolejka 5 - 28-29 sierpnia
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Piast Żmigród
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Miedź II Legnica
- Carina Gubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- Górnik II Zabrze - Polonia Bytom
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Foto-Higiena Gać
- Stal Brzeg - Ślęza Wrocław
- Zagłębie II Lubin - MKS Kluczbork
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Pniówek Pawłowice
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kolejka 6 - 4-5 września
- Piast Żmigród - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Lechia Zielona Góra
- MKS Kluczbork - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Ślęza Wrocław - Zagłębie II Lubin
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Stal Brzeg
- Polonia Bytom - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik II Zabrze
- Miedź II Legnica - Carina Gubin
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Kolejka 7 - 8 września
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Piast Żmigród
- Carina Gubin - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Górnik II Zabrze - Miedź II Legnica
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- Stal Brzeg - Polonia Bytom
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Foto-Higiena Gać
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Ślęza Wrocław
- Lechia Zielona Góra - MKS Kluczbork
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Pniówek Pawłowice
Kolejka 8 - 11-12 września
- Piast Żmigród - Pniówek Pawłowice
- MKS Kluczbork - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Ślęza Wrocław - Lechia Zielona Góra
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Polonia Bytom - Zagłębie II Lubin
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Stal Brzeg
- Miedź II Legnica - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Górnik II Zabrze
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Carina Gubin
Kolejka 9 - 18-19 września
- Carina Gubin - Piast Żmigród
- Górnik II Zabrze - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Stal Brzeg - Miedź II Legnica
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Bytom
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Foto-Higiena Gać
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ślęza Wrocław
- Pniówek Pawłowice - MKS Kluczbork
Kolejka 10 - 25-26 września
- Piast Żmigród - MKS Kluczbork
- Ślęza Wrocław - Pniówek Pawłowice
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Polonia Bytom - Lechia Zielona Góra
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Miedź II Legnica - Zagłębie II Lubin
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Stal Brzeg
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Carina Gubin - Górnik II Zabrze
Kolejka 11 - 2-3 października
- Górnik II Zabrze - Piast Żmigród
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Carina Gubin
- Stal Brzeg - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Miedź II Legnica
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Polonia Bytom
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Foto-Higiena Gać
- MKS Kluczbork - Ślęza Wrocław
Kolejka 12 - 9-10 października
- Piast Żmigród - Ślęza Wrocław
- Foto-Higiena Gać - MKS Kluczbork
- Polonia Bytom - Pniówek Pawłowice
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Miedź II Legnica - Lechia Zielona Góra
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Zagłębie II Lubin
- Carina Gubin - Stal Brzeg
- Górnik II Zabrze - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 13 - 16-17 października
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Piast Żmigród
- Stal Brzeg - Górnik II Zabrze
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Carina Gubin
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Miedź II Legnica
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Bytom
- Ślęza Wrocław - Foto-Higiena Gać
Kolejka 14 - 23-24 października
- Piast Żmigród - Foto-Higiena Gać
- Polonia Bytom - Ślęza Wrocław
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - MKS Kluczbork
- Miedź II Legnica - Pniówek Pawłowice
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Lechia Zielona Góra
- Carina Gubin - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Górnik II Zabrze - Zagłębie II Lubin
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Stal Brzeg
Kolejka 15 - 30-31 października
- Stal Brzeg - Piast Żmigród
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Carina Gubin
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- MKS Kluczbork - Miedź II Legnica
- Ślęza Wrocław - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Polonia Bytom
Kolejka 16 - 6-7 listopada
- Piast Żmigród - Polonia Bytom
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Foto-Higiena Gać
- Miedź II Legnica - Ślęza Wrocław
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS Kluczbork
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Pniówek Pawłowice
- Carina Gubin - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Górnik II Zabrze - Lechia Zielona Góra
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Stal Brzeg - Zagłębie II Lubin
Kolejka 17 - 13-14 listopada
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Piast Żmigród
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Stal Brzeg
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Górnik II Zabrze
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Carina Gubin
- MKS Kluczbork - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Ślęza Wrocław - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Miedź II Legnica
- Polonia Bytom - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 18 - 20-21 listopada
- Piast Żmigród - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- Polonia Bytom - Miedź II Legnica
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Ślęza Wrocław - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- MKS Kluczbork - Carina Gubin
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Górnik II Zabrze
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Stal Brzeg
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie II Lubin
Kolejka 19 - 12-13 marca
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Piast Żmigród
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Lechia Zielona Góra
- Stal Brzeg - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Pniówek Pawłowice
- Górnik II Zabrze - MKS Kluczbork
- Carina Gubin - Ślęza Wrocław
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Foto-Higiena Gać
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Polonia Bytom
- Miedź II Legnica - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 20 - 19-20 marca
- Piast Żmigród - Miedź II Legnica
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Polonia Bytom - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Carina Gubin
- Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik II Zabrze
- MKS Kluczbork - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Stal Brzeg
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Zagłębie II Lubin
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 21 - 26-27 marca
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Piast Żmigród
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Pniówek Pawłowice
- Stal Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Ślęza Wrocław
- Górnik II Zabrze - Foto-Higiena Gać
- Carina Gubin - Polonia Bytom
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Miedź II Legnica
Kolejka 22 - 2-3 kwietnia
- Piast Żmigród - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Miedź II Legnica - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Carina Gubin
- Polonia Bytom - Górnik II Zabrze
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Ślęza Wrocław - Stal Brzeg
- MKS Kluczbork - Zagłębie II Lubin
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Lechia Zielona Góra
Kolejka 23 - 9-10 kwietnia
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Piast Żmigród
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Pniówek Pawłowice
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - MKS Kluczbork
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Ślęza Wrocław
- Stal Brzeg - Foto-Higiena Gać
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Polonia Bytom
- Górnik II Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- Carina Gubin - Miedź II Legnica
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kolejka 24 - 16 kwietnia
- Piast Żmigród - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Carina Gubin
- Miedź II Legnica - Górnik II Zabrze
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Polonia Bytom - Stal Brzeg
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Zagłębie II Lubin
- Ślęza Wrocław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- MKS Kluczbork - Lechia Zielona Góra
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kolejka 25 - 23-24 kwietnia
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Piast Żmigród
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - MKS Kluczbork
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Ślęza Wrocław
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Foto-Higiena Gać
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Polonia Bytom
- Stal Brzeg - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Miedź II Legnica
- Górnik II Zabrze - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Carina Gubin - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Kolejka 26 - 27 kwietnia
- Piast Żmigród - Carina Gubin
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Górnik II Zabrze
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Miedź II Legnica - Stal Brzeg
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie II Lubin
- Polonia Bytom - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Lechia Zielona Góra
- Ślęza Wrocław - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- MKS Kluczbork - Pniówek Pawłowice
Kolejka 27 - 30 kwietnia-1 maja
- MKS Kluczbork - Piast Żmigród
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Ślęza Wrocław
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Foto-Higiena Gać
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Polonia Bytom
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Miedź II Legnica
- Stal Brzeg - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Górnik II Zabrze - Carina Gubin
Kolejka 28 - 7-8 maja
- Piast Żmigród - Górnik II Zabrze
- Carina Gubin - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Stal Brzeg
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Zagłębie II Lubin
- Miedź II Legnica - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Lechia Zielona Góra
- Polonia Bytom - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Pniówek Pawłowice
- Ślęza Wrocław - MKS Kluczbork
Kolejka 29 - 14-15 maja
- Ślęza Wrocław - Piast Żmigród
- MKS Kluczbork - Foto-Higiena Gać
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Polonia Bytom
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Miedź II Legnica
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Zagłębie II Lubin - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Stal Brzeg - Carina Gubin
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Górnik II Zabrze
Kolejka 30 - 21-22 maja
- Piast Żmigród - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Górnik II Zabrze - Stal Brzeg
- Carina Gubin - Zagłębie II Lubin
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Lechia Zielona Góra
- Miedź II Legnica - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Pniówek Pawłowice
- Polonia Bytom - MKS Kluczbork
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Ślęza Wrocław
Kolejka 31 - 28-29 maja
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Piast Żmigród
- Ślęza Wrocław - Polonia Bytom
- MKS Kluczbork - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- Pniówek Pawłowice - Miedź II Legnica
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Lechia Zielona Góra - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Carina Gubin
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Górnik II Zabrze
- Stal Brzeg - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 32 - 4-5 czerwca
- Piast Żmigród - Stal Brzeg
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Zagłębie II Lubin
- Górnik II Zabrze - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Carina Gubin - Lechia Zielona Góra
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Pniówek Pawłowice
- Miedź II Legnica - MKS Kluczbork
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Ślęza Wrocław
- Polonia Bytom - Foto-Higiena Gać
Kolejka 33 - 11-12 czerwca
- Polonia Bytom - Piast Żmigród
- Foto-Higiena Gać - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
- Ślęza Wrocław - Miedź II Legnica
- MKS Kluczbork - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Pniówek Pawłowice - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Carina Gubin
- Lechia Zielona Góra - Górnik II Zabrze
- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
- Zagłębie II Lubin - Stal Brzeg
Kolejka 34 - 18-19 czerwca
- Piast Żmigród - Zagłębie II Lubin
- Stal Brzeg - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Lechia Zielona Góra
- Górnik II Zabrze - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
- Carina Gubin - Pniówek Pawłowice
- LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - MKS Kluczbork
- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Ślęza Wrocław
- Miedź II Legnica - Foto-Higiena Gać
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Bytom